Letzte Aktualisierung 26.09.2017 06:49

Berner-JuraABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Péry07072411
Tavannes31101401226
EmmentalABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Burgdorf EM2305049
Langnau21001202537
Oberdiessbach51101602137
Röthenbach0000000
Siehen151753733168
Sumiswald141703122960
Trub12601802947
Zäziwil52613234476
MittellandABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Laupen51101601329
Münchenbuchsee0120120719
Münsingen51602101940
Schwarzenburg92803713067
Wattenwil13401702037
Worblental01621802139
OberaargauABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Burgdorf OA1304015
Herzogenbuchsee72243304275
Huttwil6811502035
Kirchberg151132902453
Langenthal111813002353
Limpach0202002
Niederbipp0000000
OberlandABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Adelboden11001102233
Aeschi11331732542
Boltigen09090918
Brienz40042913
Frutigen31101401731
Grindelwald091100717
Hasliberg51001531227
Interlaken01701701431
Lenk0110110213
Meiringen513901524
Niedersimmental12402503964
Reichenbach570120921
Saanenland31501801331
Thun63103714481
SeelandABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Aarberg31301621329
Biel1190202929
Lyss01001001222
Unteres Seeland5601131223
Total BKSV17347524672277021374