Letzte Aktualisierung 26.09.2017 06:49

AargauABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Aarau51802304063
Baden-Brugg31331911433
Freiamt91302203254
Fricktal61902521742
Kulm0741111122
Lenzburg01301302235
Zofingen02002002141
Zurzach7271602945
Basel-StadtABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Basel-Stadt0415149
BasellandABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Arlesheim0000000
Bezirk Sissach05050712
Bezirk Waldenburg11401501429
Binningen11301401024
Liestal400401216
Muttenz0100100919
Oberwil BL60060410
Pratteln300301215
SolothurnABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Dorneck-Thierstein-Laufental21701912039
Grenchen03030912
Mümliswil-Ramiswil02302301538
Olten-Gösgen18090817
Solothurn u. Umgebung31352102647
Thal-Gäu5711331932
Total NWSV56222212999355654