Derniere modifications 17.10.2017 00:26

AppenzellABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Appenzell30394205597
Gais10373812563
Herisau22193204678
Wolfhalden16211922241
GlarusABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Glarus-Mittelland21021401832
Niederurnen u. Umgebung03283151344
GraubündenABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Chur21111421933
Davos1000100212
Domat/Ems0202013
Engadin0000000
Flims1045049
Heinzenberg01301301932
Prättigau600601723
Unterlandquart3641372841
SchaffhausenABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Schaffhausen41062021434
St. GallenABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Flawil1217225102778
Mels31882902857
Mittel-Rheintal21642212951
Rapperswil u. Umgebung531195503590
St. Gallen u. Umgebung11701801735
Toggenburg0000000
Uzwil7441502439
Wattwil417143505186
Weite-Wartau1315016
Wil02542901847
ThurgauABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Bodensee u. Rhein21101301932
Hinterthurgau5481721835
Oberthurgau11382202345
Ottenberg15902423761
Unterthurgau02302302043
ZürichABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Am Albis00252502146
Glatt- und Limmattal24060814
Winterthur11321602238
Zürcher Oberland82754012868
Zürcher Unterland1100114920
Zürich120102201032
Zürichsee Linkes Ufer31301601329
Zürichsee Rechtes Ufer11001111122
Total NOSV136363265764307521516